REPRESENTANTES TÉCNICOS (RTEC)

NOMBRE DEL RTEC
No. RTEC
LUIS HUMBERTO GORDILLO HERNANDEZ
001
RICARDO LOPEZ CADENA
002
JOSE MARTIN LÓPEZ SANTOS
003
ALBERTO ANTONIO GOMEZ LOPEZ
004
ERIC TOLEDO GALVEZ
005
JUAN ERNESTO GERARDO MONTERROSA
006
FRANCISCO RAUL GUZMAN GARCIA
007
JOSE ARMANDO DIAZ PEREZ
008
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ REYES
009
REYNALDO MATEO LUIS
010
HARY ANNEL DIAZ CHANG
011
JOSE DE JESUS FARRERA DE LA CRUZ
012
JOSE RAUL RIVERO ROJAS
013
RUBEN ELIFAS HERNANDEZ HIDALGO
014
JESUS ANTONIO BENAVIDEZ GOMEZ
015
LEONEL AMALIO MORENO CARBAJAL
016
DAVID MIGUEL RAMOS
017
ULISES RINCON MORALES
018
ERICK JOSE ZAVALA ROBLES
019
JOSE MANUEL GUTIERREZ JARQUIN
020
RAFAEL OSVALDO BELLO ESPINOZA
021
JORGE EDUARDO DE LEON REYES
022
ALFONSO DE JESÚS ORTÍZ ROBLERO
023
EXAR RUBEL RODRIGUEZ ROBLERO
024
ORLANDO ESPINOZA DOMINGUEZ
025
MAYEL AURORA ROBLERO BRAVO
026
JESUS MIGUEL MORALES VAZQUEZ
027
MIGUEL ANGEL DUQUE GONZALEZ
028
EVERARDO CITALAN MADRID
029
AMILCAR CITALAN HERRERA
030
OSVALDO GARCÍA SOLÍS
031
CARLOS ALFREDO OCHOA CULEBRO
032
JUAN PABLO TIRADO ROBLEDO
033
GABRIEL ADRIAN AGUILAR LAPARRA
034
JOHNY JORDAN ROBLERO GALINDO
035
JUAN ENOCH GABRIEL HERNANDEZ
036
MANOLO LOPEZ PUON
037
CONRADO LOPEZ PEREZ
038
GERARDO COUTIÑO SALINAS
039
LUIS GARCÍA SOLÍS
040
VICTOR MANUEL MORALES HERNANDEZ
041
SERGIO FLORES ORTIZ
042
 HENRY TOLEDO GONZALEZ
043
 HECTOR ADALBERTO MORENO PERALTA
044
 CARLOS ALBERTO GAMBOA MAZARIEGOS
045
 FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERA MORALES
046
 MANOLO MORALES HERNANDEZ
047
 JOSE IDAEL LAGUNA MOSCOSO
048
 JOSE GABINO MORALES GOMEZ
049
 GERARDO ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GALVEZ
050
 PABLO VALLE MORA
051
 FELIX LOPEZ CHANG
052
 MOISES ALEJANDRO VALDIA LIMON
053
 JORGE JESUS ORDOÑEZ MELENDEZ
054
 LUIS ALBERTO FLORES COUTIÑO
055
 ALEXANDER VIDAL LOPEZ
056
 CESAR AUGUSTO GARCIA FERNANDEZ
057
 JAVIER NIEVES CRUZ
058
 FELIX IGNACIO GARCIA CERDA
059
 ELVIS LEONEL PINTO SOLIS
060
 ROBERTO MELENDEZ SANCHEZ
061
 ABERLAY CASTRO DIAZ
062
 EDUARDO PASCUAL ROMAY LOPEZ
063
 RAUL DE LA CRUZ RODAS
064
 CARLOS ESTEBAN RIOS CANCINO
065
 CARLOS ALBERTO ORTIZ NIETO
066
 DARINEL FLORES CAMACHO
067
 ANTONIO ALVAREZ MATIAS
068
 ALVARO PEREZ MACIAS
069
 JOSE ANGEL REYES RODRIGUEZ
070
 MILTON SALVADOR BRINDIS ORDAZ
071
 ARMANDO DE JESUS PRADO BRIONES
072
 RAFAEL AVENDAÑO GONZALES
073
 VICTOR HUGO LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
074
 ABRAHAM CORDOVA PERALTA
075
 OSVALDO VELAZQUEZ RAMIREZ
076
 GUDELIO WALTER VENTURA MUÑOZ
077
 ENRIQUE CORTES VALENCIA
078
 HORACIO CHACÓN FLORES
079
 MIGUEL ANGEL CANALES ESPINOSA
080
 JUSTO ALFREDO DE LEON HERRERA
081
 RAUL ROSELIO RIOS GORDILLO
082
 CARLOS DIAZ SALDAÑA
083
 FRANCISCO ABIDAN ANGEL DIAZ
084
 RICARDO GARCIA VIDAL
085
 JOSE ESTEBAN DE LEÓN RAMÍREZ
086
 ANTONIO RAMIREZ MAZA
087
LISTA DE REPRESENTANTES TÉCNICOS (RTEC)